ONE SAILS CUP 2018
Series Results class ORC (orc) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final Results ORC A (a) [20/05/2018 22:53:21] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rank | Sail No | Yacht Name | Division | Skipper | Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SLO 878 | Generali - Assilina III | a | Samo Žvan | JD Mariborčanka | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 3,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SLO 4150 | Taia 2 & White Goose | a | Goran Djordjevič | JK Loka Timing | 4,00 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 6,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SLO 1 | JKR-R Team 2 | a | Uroš Koželj | JK Ravbar | 2,00 | 5,00 | 5,00 | 5,00 | 12,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SLO 336 | Mesto Novo mesto | a | Sašo Novakovič | JK Novo mesto | 7,00 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 12,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SLO 160 | Riedl Aerospace | a | Matjaž France | JK Skipper | 8,00 | 7,00 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 13,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | SLO 3 | Trojka | a | Andrej Jereb | NK Merkur Idrija | 6,00 | 3,00 | 6,00 | 6,00 | 15,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SLO 2 | JKR-R Team 3 | a | Marjan Osenk | JK Ravbar | 3,00 | 6,00 | 7,00 | 7,00 | 16,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | SLO 4144 | Scorpio 44 | a | Iztok Krumpak | JK Izola | 5,00 | 9,00 DNC |
9,00 DNC |
9,00 DNC |
23,00 |
Final Results ORC B (b) [20/05/2018 22:53:21] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Sail No | Yacht Name | Division | Skipper | Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SLO 391 | Little Big Man | b | Aleš Zupnc | JK Maestral | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 3,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SLO 735 | Freya | b | Samo Kanellopolus | JK Horizont | 4,00 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 6,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SLO 642 | Ahil | b | Iztok Hudoklin | ŠD Kobilica | 2,00 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 8,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SLO 492 | Cesarica | b | Aljoša Lipovšek | YC Portoroz | 3,00 | 6,00 DNC |
6,00 DNC |
6,00 DNC |
15,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SLO 5695 | Mimi Aldebaran | b | Goran Bartolič | n.p. | 5,00 | 6,00 DNC |
6,00 DNC |
6,00 DNC |
17,00 |
Final Results ORC C (c) [20/05/2018 22:53:21] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Sail No | Yacht Name | Division | Skipper | Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SLO 39 | Palada | c | Emil Jerkovič | SD Gibanca | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 3,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SLO 116 | Nika | c | Damijan Miljavec | JK Ljubljana | 2,00 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 6,00 |
Race Results |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race 1: navigacija Results [20/05/2018 16:02:18] (Final) Start: 19/05/2018 11:00:00 Distance: 14,00 NM Scoring: Triple ToD Coastal/Long Distance Low |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall Pos | Sail No | Yacht Name | Division | Skipper | Club | Finish Time | Elapsed | Corrected | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SLO 39 | Palada | c | Emil Jerkovič | SD Gibanca | +0 14:03:25 | 03:03:25 | 00:00:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SLO 116 | Nika | c | Damijan Miljavec | JK Ljubljana | +0 14:10:06 | 03:10:06 | 00:06:59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SLO 391 | Little Big Man | b | Aleš Zupnc | JK Maestral | +0 13:44:32 | 02:44:32 | 00:07:40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SLO 878 | Generali - Assilina III | a | Samo Žvan | JD Mariborčanka | +0 13:07:27 | 02:07:27 | 00:15:26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SLO 1 | JKR-R Team 2 | a | Uroš Koželj | JK Ravbar | +0 13:45:49 | 02:45:49 | 00:17:42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | SLO 2 | JKR-R Team 3 | a | Marjan Osenk | JK Ravbar | +0 13:48:17 | 02:48:17 | 00:20:10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SLO 642 | Ahil | b | Iztok Hudoklin | ŠD Kobilica | +0 13:52:55 | 02:52:55 | 00:21:37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | SLO 492 | Cesarica | b | Aljoša Lipovšek | YC Portoroz | +0 13:57:34 | 02:57:34 | 00:23:35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | SLO 4150 | Taia 2 & White Goose | a | Goran Djordjevič | JK Loka Timing | +0 13:36:35 | 02:36:35 | 00:23:42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SLO 4144 | Scorpio 44 | a | Iztok Krumpak | JK Izola | +0 13:11:23 | 02:11:23 | 00:23:53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SLO 3 | Trojka | a | Andrej Jereb | NK Merkur Idrija | +0 13:52:17 | 02:52:17 | 00:24:10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | SLO 336 | Mesto Novo mesto | a | Sašo Novakovič | JK Novo mesto | +0 13:51:35 | 02:51:35 | 00:24:38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | SLO 735 | Freya | b | Samo Kanellopolus | JK Horizont | +0 14:00:08 | 03:00:08 | 00:28:29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | SLO 160 | Riedl Aerospace | a | Matjaž France | JK Skipper | +0 13:18:20 | 02:18:20 | 00:28:36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | SLO 5695 | Mimi Aldebaran | b | Goran Bartolič | n.p. | +0 14:26:38 | 03:26:38 | 00:51:42 |
Overall Pos | Sail No | Yacht Name | Division | Skipper | Club | Finish Time | Elapsed | Corrected |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO 878 | Generali - Assilina III | a | Samo Žvan | JD Mariborčanka | +0 11:41:15 | 00:41:15 | 00:00:00 |
2 | SLO 4150 | Taia 2 & White Goose | a | Goran Djordjevič | JK Loka Timing | +0 11:48:23 | 00:48:23 | 00:00:38 |
3 | SLO 3 | Trojka | a | Andrej Jereb | NK Merkur Idrija | +0 11:54:30 | 00:54:30 | 00:01:15 |
4 | SLO 39 | Palada | c | Emil Jerkovič | SD Gibanca | +0 12:05:59 | 01:05:59 | 00:02:17 |
5 | SLO 391 | Little Big Man | b | Aleš Zupnc | JK Maestral | +0 11:58:19 | 00:58:19 | 00:02:20 |
6 | SLO 116 | Nika | c | Damijan Miljavec | JK Ljubljana | +0 12:06:48 | 01:06:48 | 00:03:27 |
7 | SLO 735 | Freya | b | Samo Kanellopolus | JK Horizont | +0 11:58:57 | 00:58:57 | 00:03:56 |
8 | SLO 336 | Mesto Novo mesto | a | Sašo Novakovič | JK Novo mesto | +0 11:56:30 | 00:56:30 | 00:04:40 |
9 | SLO 1 | JKR-R Team 2 | a | Uroš Koželj | JK Ravbar | +0 11:58:28 | 00:58:28 | 00:05:17 |
10 | SLO 2 | JKR-R Team 3 | a | Marjan Osenk | JK Ravbar | +0 11:59:09 | 00:59:09 | 00:05:59 |
11 | SLO 160 | Riedl Aerospace | a | Matjaž France | JK Skipper | +0 11:47:11 | 00:47:11 | 00:07:02 |
12 | SLO 642 | Ahil | b | Iztok Hudoklin | ŠD Kobilica | +0 12:03:06 | 01:03:06 | 00:10:18 |
13 | SLO 492 | Cesarica | b | Aljoša Lipovšek | YC Portoroz | DNC | ||
13 | SLO 5695 | Mimi Aldebaran | b | Goran Bartolič | n.p. | DNC | ||
13 | SLO 4144 | Scorpio 44 | a | Iztok Krumpak | JK Izola | DNC |